[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

ASOCIATIA TRANSMEC - PAS

Active
CUI13821121CAEN9411

ASOCIATIA TRANSMEC - PAS is an active company based in TIMIŞ county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2001 (25 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități ale organizațiilor economice și patronale” (CAEN code 9411).

ASOCIATIA TRANSMEC - PAS has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
9411
Primary Activity

Activități ale organizațiilor economice și patronale

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does ASOCIATIA TRANSMEC - PAS do?

The main activity of ASOCIATIA TRANSMEC - PAS is “Activități ale organizațiilor economice și patronale”, CAEN code 9411, according to Trade Register data.

Is ASOCIATIA TRANSMEC - PAS an active company?

Yes. ASOCIATIA TRANSMEC - PAS is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of ASOCIATIA TRANSMEC - PAS?

ASOCIATIA TRANSMEC - PAS has the unique registration code (CUI) 13821121 and Trade Register number —.

Is ASOCIATIA TRANSMEC - PAS VAT registered?

No. ASOCIATIA TRANSMEC - PAS is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has ASOCIATIA TRANSMEC - PAS been in business?

ASOCIATIA TRANSMEC - PAS has been registered since 2001, which is 25 years of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Timişoara, TIMIŞ.

Where is ASOCIATIA TRANSMEC - PAS based?

The registered office of ASOCIATIA TRANSMEC - PAS is in Mun. Timişoara, TIMIŞ, at JUD. TIMIŞ, MUN. TIMIŞOARA, STR. ION IONESCU DE LA BRAD, NR.29.

[§2.13]

Similar companies