[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

ASOCIATIA TUDOR STEFAN

Active
CUI49749809CAEN9499

ASOCIATIA TUDOR STEFAN is an active company based in MARAMUREŞ county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2024 (2 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități ale altor organizații n.c.a.” (CAEN code 9499).

ASOCIATIA TUDOR STEFAN has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
9499
Primary Activity

Activități ale altor organizații n.c.a.

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does ASOCIATIA TUDOR STEFAN do?

The main activity of ASOCIATIA TUDOR STEFAN is “Activități ale altor organizații n.c.a.”, CAEN code 9499, according to Trade Register data.

Is ASOCIATIA TUDOR STEFAN an active company?

Yes. ASOCIATIA TUDOR STEFAN is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of ASOCIATIA TUDOR STEFAN?

ASOCIATIA TUDOR STEFAN has the unique registration code (CUI) 49749809 and Trade Register number —.

Is ASOCIATIA TUDOR STEFAN VAT registered?

No. ASOCIATIA TUDOR STEFAN is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has ASOCIATIA TUDOR STEFAN been in business?

ASOCIATIA TUDOR STEFAN has been registered since 2024, which is 2 years of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Baia Mare, MARAMUREŞ.

Where is ASOCIATIA TUDOR STEFAN based?

The registered office of ASOCIATIA TUDOR STEFAN is in Mun. Baia Mare, MARAMUREŞ, at JUD. MARAMUREŞ, MUN. BAIA MARE, BLD. REGELE FERDINAND, NR.113, ET.1, AP.47.

[§2.13]

Similar companies

4 VOLLEYBALL49342987