[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

BAR RAJMUND

Active
CUI53770043CAEN5630

BAR RAJMUND is an active company based in SATU MARE county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2026 (0 years of activity). Its main activity is “Baruri și alte activități de servire a băuturilor” (CAEN code 5630).

BAR RAJMUND has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
5630
Primary Activity

Baruri și alte activități de servire a băuturilor

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does BAR RAJMUND do?

The main activity of BAR RAJMUND is “Baruri și alte activități de servire a băuturilor”, CAEN code 5630, according to Trade Register data.

Is BAR RAJMUND an active company?

Yes. BAR RAJMUND is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of BAR RAJMUND?

BAR RAJMUND has the unique registration code (CUI) 53770043 and Trade Register number —.

Is BAR RAJMUND VAT registered?

No. BAR RAJMUND is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has BAR RAJMUND been in business?

BAR RAJMUND has been registered since 2026, which is 0 years of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Satu Mare, SATU MARE.

Where is BAR RAJMUND based?

The registered office of BAR RAJMUND is in Mun. Satu Mare, SATU MARE, at JUD. SATU MARE, MUN. SATU MARE, STR. ANDREI MUREŞANU, NR.2, AP.2.

[§2.13]

Similar companies

AZUGA SRL5377207