[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

BAZAR VIORICA COMISIONAR

Active
CUI22674852CAEN6720

BAZAR VIORICA COMISIONAR is an active company based in TIMIŞ county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2007 (19 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități auxiliare ale caselor de asigurări și de pensii” (CAEN code 6720).

BAZAR VIORICA COMISIONAR has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
6720
Primary Activity

Activități auxiliare ale caselor de asigurări și de pensii

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does BAZAR VIORICA COMISIONAR do?

The main activity of BAZAR VIORICA COMISIONAR is “Activități auxiliare ale caselor de asigurări și de pensii”, CAEN code 6720, according to Trade Register data.

Is BAZAR VIORICA COMISIONAR an active company?

Yes. BAZAR VIORICA COMISIONAR is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of BAZAR VIORICA COMISIONAR?

BAZAR VIORICA COMISIONAR has the unique registration code (CUI) 22674852 and Trade Register number —.

Is BAZAR VIORICA COMISIONAR VAT registered?

No. BAZAR VIORICA COMISIONAR is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has BAZAR VIORICA COMISIONAR been in business?

BAZAR VIORICA COMISIONAR has been registered since 2007, which is 19 years of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Timişoara, TIMIŞ.

Where is BAZAR VIORICA COMISIONAR based?

The registered office of BAZAR VIORICA COMISIONAR is in Mun. Timişoara, TIMIŞ, at JUD. TIMIŞ, MUN. TIMIŞOARA, STR. HOLDELOR, BL.A7, SC.C, ET.2, AP.5.

[§2.13]

Similar companies