[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

BETHLEN SOCIETATE COOPERATIVA

ActiveVAT PAYER
CUI2451490CAEN6820ONRCC2005000058197

BETHLEN SOCIETATE COOPERATIVA is an active company based in HARGHITA county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 1992 (34 years of activity). Its main activity is “închirierea și subînchirierea bunurilor imobiliare proprii sau închiriate” (CAEN code 6820).

According to the most recent filed accounts (2024), the company reported a turnover of 233,330 RON, a net profit of 0 RON and 3 employees. Turnover rose 7.0% compared with 2023.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
6820
Primary Activity

închirierea și subînchirierea bunurilor imobiliare proprii sau închiriate

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does BETHLEN SOCIETATE COOPERATIVA do?

The main activity of BETHLEN SOCIETATE COOPERATIVA is “închirierea și subînchirierea bunurilor imobiliare proprii sau închiriate”, CAEN code 6820, according to Trade Register data.

Is BETHLEN SOCIETATE COOPERATIVA an active company?

Yes. BETHLEN SOCIETATE COOPERATIVA is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of BETHLEN SOCIETATE COOPERATIVA?

BETHLEN SOCIETATE COOPERATIVA has the unique registration code (CUI) 2451490 and Trade Register number C2005000058197.

Is BETHLEN SOCIETATE COOPERATIVA VAT registered?

Yes. BETHLEN SOCIETATE COOPERATIVA is listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

What is the turnover of BETHLEN SOCIETATE COOPERATIVA?

BETHLEN SOCIETATE COOPERATIVA reported a turnover of 233,330 RON in 2024, with a net profit of 0 RON, according to accounts filed with the Ministry of Finance.

How many employees does BETHLEN SOCIETATE COOPERATIVA have?

BETHLEN SOCIETATE COOPERATIVA reported 3 employees in 2024, according to its most recent public accounts.

How long has BETHLEN SOCIETATE COOPERATIVA been in business?

BETHLEN SOCIETATE COOPERATIVA has been registered since 1992, which is 34 years of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Odorheiu Secuiesc, HARGHITA.

Where is BETHLEN SOCIETATE COOPERATIVA based?

The registered office of BETHLEN SOCIETATE COOPERATIVA is in Mun. Odorheiu Secuiesc, HARGHITA, at JUD. HARGHITA, MUN. ODORHEIU SECUIESC, STR. LEMNARILOR, NR.14/42.

[§2.13]

Similar companies

AVICOM SA524170