[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

BLĂJAN ADRIANA

ActiveVAT PAYER
CUI51170883CAEN—

BLĂJAN ADRIANA is an active company based in CONSTANŢA county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2025 (1 year of activity).

BLĂJAN ADRIANA has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is BLĂJAN ADRIANA an active company?

Yes. BLĂJAN ADRIANA is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of BLĂJAN ADRIANA?

BLĂJAN ADRIANA has the unique registration code (CUI) 51170883 and Trade Register number —.

Is BLĂJAN ADRIANA VAT registered?

Yes. BLĂJAN ADRIANA is listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has BLĂJAN ADRIANA been in business?

BLĂJAN ADRIANA has been registered since 2025, which is 1 year of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Constanţa, CONSTANŢA.

Where is BLĂJAN ADRIANA based?

The registered office of BLĂJAN ADRIANA is in Mun. Constanţa, CONSTANŢA, at JUD. CONSTANŢA, MUN. CONSTANŢA, STR. PARTIZANILOR, NR.22, BL.LV43, SC.C, ET.3, AP.41.