[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

BODNAR MARIN ASF.

Active
CUI10168177CAEN—

BODNAR MARIN ASF. is an active company based in MARAMUREŞ county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 1998 (28 years of activity).

BODNAR MARIN ASF. has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is BODNAR MARIN ASF. an active company?

Yes. BODNAR MARIN ASF. is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of BODNAR MARIN ASF.?

BODNAR MARIN ASF. has the unique registration code (CUI) 10168177 and Trade Register number —.

Is BODNAR MARIN ASF. VAT registered?

No. BODNAR MARIN ASF. is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has BODNAR MARIN ASF. been in business?

BODNAR MARIN ASF. has been registered since 1998, which is 28 years of activity, with its registered office in Sat Crasna Vişeului Com. Bistra, MARAMUREŞ.

Where is BODNAR MARIN ASF. based?

The registered office of BODNAR MARIN ASF. is in Sat Crasna Vişeului Com. Bistra, MARAMUREŞ, at JUD. MARAMUREŞ, SAT CRASNA VIŞEULUI COM. BISTRA, NR.308/A.