[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

BOHOTICI GRIGORE ASF

Active
CUI13146750CAEN—

BOHOTICI GRIGORE ASF is an active company based in MARAMUREŞ county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2000 (26 years of activity).

BOHOTICI GRIGORE ASF has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is BOHOTICI GRIGORE ASF an active company?

Yes. BOHOTICI GRIGORE ASF is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of BOHOTICI GRIGORE ASF?

BOHOTICI GRIGORE ASF has the unique registration code (CUI) 13146750 and Trade Register number —.

Is BOHOTICI GRIGORE ASF VAT registered?

No. BOHOTICI GRIGORE ASF is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has BOHOTICI GRIGORE ASF been in business?

BOHOTICI GRIGORE ASF has been registered since 2000, which is 26 years of activity, with its registered office in Sat Mara Com. Deseşti, MARAMUREŞ.

Where is BOHOTICI GRIGORE ASF based?

The registered office of BOHOTICI GRIGORE ASF is in Sat Mara Com. Deseşti, MARAMUREŞ, at JUD. MARAMUREŞ, SAT MARA COM. DESEŞTI, NR.113.