[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

CEC BANK AGENTIA MOLDOVITA

Active
CUI53762563CAEN6419

CEC BANK AGENTIA MOLDOVITA is an active company based in SUCEAVA county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2026 (0 years of activity). Its main activity is “Alte activități de intermedieri monetare” (CAEN code 6419).

CEC BANK AGENTIA MOLDOVITA has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
6419
Primary Activity

Alte activități de intermedieri monetare

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does CEC BANK AGENTIA MOLDOVITA do?

The main activity of CEC BANK AGENTIA MOLDOVITA is “Alte activități de intermedieri monetare”, CAEN code 6419, according to Trade Register data.

Is CEC BANK AGENTIA MOLDOVITA an active company?

Yes. CEC BANK AGENTIA MOLDOVITA is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of CEC BANK AGENTIA MOLDOVITA?

CEC BANK AGENTIA MOLDOVITA has the unique registration code (CUI) 53762563 and Trade Register number —.

Is CEC BANK AGENTIA MOLDOVITA VAT registered?

No. CEC BANK AGENTIA MOLDOVITA is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has CEC BANK AGENTIA MOLDOVITA been in business?

CEC BANK AGENTIA MOLDOVITA has been registered since 2026, which is 0 years of activity, with its registered office in Sat Moldoviţa Com. Moldoviţa, SUCEAVA.

Where is CEC BANK AGENTIA MOLDOVITA based?

The registered office of CEC BANK AGENTIA MOLDOVITA is in Sat Moldoviţa Com. Moldoviţa, SUCEAVA, at JUD. SUCEAVA, SAT MOLDOVIŢA COM. MOLDOVIŢA, NR.-, IMOBILUL NR. 118, ET.PARTER.

[§2.13]

Similar companies

ALMARIS SRL19046963