[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

CHITA FLORICA COMISIONAR

Active
CUI22321931CAEN7420

CHITA FLORICA COMISIONAR is an active company based in TIMIŞ county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2007 (19 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități fotografice” (CAEN code 7420).

CHITA FLORICA COMISIONAR has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
7420
Primary Activity

Activități fotografice

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does CHITA FLORICA COMISIONAR do?

The main activity of CHITA FLORICA COMISIONAR is “Activități fotografice”, CAEN code 7420, according to Trade Register data.

Is CHITA FLORICA COMISIONAR an active company?

Yes. CHITA FLORICA COMISIONAR is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of CHITA FLORICA COMISIONAR?

CHITA FLORICA COMISIONAR has the unique registration code (CUI) 22321931 and Trade Register number —.

Is CHITA FLORICA COMISIONAR VAT registered?

No. CHITA FLORICA COMISIONAR is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has CHITA FLORICA COMISIONAR been in business?

CHITA FLORICA COMISIONAR has been registered since 2007, which is 19 years of activity, with its registered office in Sat Saravale Com. Saravale, TIMIŞ.

Where is CHITA FLORICA COMISIONAR based?

The registered office of CHITA FLORICA COMISIONAR is in Sat Saravale Com. Saravale, TIMIŞ, at JUD. TIMIŞ, SAT SARAVALE COM. SARAVALE, NR.670.

[§2.13]

Similar companies