[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

CIULAC P. GHEORGHE-COSMIN

Active
CUI23022598CAEN7413

CIULAC P. GHEORGHE-COSMIN is an active company based in BOTOŞANI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2008 (18 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități de design de interior” (CAEN code 7413).

CIULAC P. GHEORGHE-COSMIN has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
7413
Primary Activity

Activități de design de interior

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does CIULAC P. GHEORGHE-COSMIN do?

The main activity of CIULAC P. GHEORGHE-COSMIN is “Activități de design de interior”, CAEN code 7413, according to Trade Register data.

Is CIULAC P. GHEORGHE-COSMIN an active company?

Yes. CIULAC P. GHEORGHE-COSMIN is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of CIULAC P. GHEORGHE-COSMIN?

CIULAC P. GHEORGHE-COSMIN has the unique registration code (CUI) 23022598 and Trade Register number —.

Is CIULAC P. GHEORGHE-COSMIN VAT registered?

No. CIULAC P. GHEORGHE-COSMIN is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has CIULAC P. GHEORGHE-COSMIN been in business?

CIULAC P. GHEORGHE-COSMIN has been registered since 2008, which is 18 years of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Botoşani, BOTOŞANI.

Where is CIULAC P. GHEORGHE-COSMIN based?

The registered office of CIULAC P. GHEORGHE-COSMIN is in Mun. Botoşani, BOTOŞANI, at JUD. BOTOŞANI, MUN. BOTOŞANI, STR. SUCEVEI, NR.9, BL.9, SC.E, ET.4, AP.19.

[§2.13]

Similar companies