[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

CLOŞCA RALUCA-MARIA - MEDIC

Active
CUI45810929CAEN8621

CLOŞCA RALUCA-MARIA - MEDIC is an active company based in TIMIŞ county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2022 (4 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități de asistență medicală generală” (CAEN code 8621).

CLOŞCA RALUCA-MARIA - MEDIC has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
8621
Primary Activity

Activități de asistență medicală generală

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does CLOŞCA RALUCA-MARIA - MEDIC do?

The main activity of CLOŞCA RALUCA-MARIA - MEDIC is “Activități de asistență medicală generală”, CAEN code 8621, according to Trade Register data.

Is CLOŞCA RALUCA-MARIA - MEDIC an active company?

Yes. CLOŞCA RALUCA-MARIA - MEDIC is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of CLOŞCA RALUCA-MARIA - MEDIC?

CLOŞCA RALUCA-MARIA - MEDIC has the unique registration code (CUI) 45810929 and Trade Register number —.

Is CLOŞCA RALUCA-MARIA - MEDIC VAT registered?

No. CLOŞCA RALUCA-MARIA - MEDIC is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has CLOŞCA RALUCA-MARIA - MEDIC been in business?

CLOŞCA RALUCA-MARIA - MEDIC has been registered since 2022, which is 4 years of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Timişoara, TIMIŞ.

Where is CLOŞCA RALUCA-MARIA - MEDIC based?

The registered office of CLOŞCA RALUCA-MARIA - MEDIC is in Mun. Timişoara, TIMIŞ, at JUD. TIMIŞ, MUN. TIMIŞOARA, STR. GAVRIL MUSICESCU, NR.11, SC.A, ET.3, AP.10.

[§2.13]

Similar companies