[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

COMUNA CIURILA

Active
CUI4924004CAEN—

COMUNA CIURILA is an active company based in CLUJ county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 1993 (33 years of activity).

COMUNA CIURILA has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is COMUNA CIURILA an active company?

Yes. COMUNA CIURILA is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of COMUNA CIURILA?

COMUNA CIURILA has the unique registration code (CUI) 4924004 and Trade Register number —.

Is COMUNA CIURILA VAT registered?

No. COMUNA CIURILA is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has COMUNA CIURILA been in business?

COMUNA CIURILA has been registered since 1993, which is 33 years of activity, with its registered office in Sat Ciurila Com. Ciurila, CLUJ.

Where is COMUNA CIURILA based?

The registered office of COMUNA CIURILA is in Sat Ciurila Com. Ciurila, CLUJ, at JUD. CLUJ, SAT CIURILA COM. CIURILA, NR.5, AP. 0.