[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

COMUNA HORLEŞTI

Active
CUI4540500CAEN

COMUNA HORLEŞTI is an active company based in IAŞI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 1993 (33 years of activity).

COMUNA HORLEŞTI has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

The company is recorded as the beneficiary of one EU-funded project.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is COMUNA HORLEŞTI an active company?

Yes. COMUNA HORLEŞTI is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of COMUNA HORLEŞTI?

COMUNA HORLEŞTI has the unique registration code (CUI) 4540500 and Trade Register number —.

Is COMUNA HORLEŞTI VAT registered?

No. COMUNA HORLEŞTI is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has COMUNA HORLEŞTI been in business?

COMUNA HORLEŞTI has been registered since 1993, which is 33 years of activity, with its registered office in Com. Horleşti, IAŞI.

Where is COMUNA HORLEŞTI based?

The registered office of COMUNA HORLEŞTI is in Com. Horleşti, IAŞI, at JUD. IAŞI, COM. HORLEŞTI, NR.FN.

Has COMUNA HORLEŞTI received EU funding?

Yes. COMUNA HORLEŞTI appears in the European Commission's Kohesio database with one EU-funded project, the most recent ending in 2022.