[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

COMUNA PATULELE

Active
CUI6140720CAEN—

COMUNA PATULELE is an active company based in MEHEDINŢI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 1994 (32 years of activity).

COMUNA PATULELE has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is COMUNA PATULELE an active company?

Yes. COMUNA PATULELE is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of COMUNA PATULELE?

COMUNA PATULELE has the unique registration code (CUI) 6140720 and Trade Register number —.

Is COMUNA PATULELE VAT registered?

No. COMUNA PATULELE is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has COMUNA PATULELE been in business?

COMUNA PATULELE has been registered since 1994, which is 32 years of activity, with its registered office in Com. Pătulele, MEHEDINŢI.

Where is COMUNA PATULELE based?

The registered office of COMUNA PATULELE is in Com. Pătulele, MEHEDINŢI, at JUD. MEHEDINŢI, COM. PĂTULELE.