[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

COMUNA SALCIOARA

Active
CUI4365026CAEN—

COMUNA SALCIOARA is an active company based in IALOMIŢA county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 1993 (33 years of activity).

COMUNA SALCIOARA has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is COMUNA SALCIOARA an active company?

Yes. COMUNA SALCIOARA is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of COMUNA SALCIOARA?

COMUNA SALCIOARA has the unique registration code (CUI) 4365026 and Trade Register number —.

Is COMUNA SALCIOARA VAT registered?

No. COMUNA SALCIOARA is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has COMUNA SALCIOARA been in business?

COMUNA SALCIOARA has been registered since 1993, which is 33 years of activity, with its registered office in Sat Sălcioara Com. Sălcioara, IALOMIŢA.

Where is COMUNA SALCIOARA based?

The registered office of COMUNA SALCIOARA is in Sat Sălcioara Com. Sălcioara, IALOMIŢA, at JUD. IALOMIŢA, SAT SĂLCIOARA COM. SĂLCIOARA, STR. BISERICII, NR.28.