[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

COMUNA TASCA

Active
CUI2614457CAEN—

COMUNA TASCA is an active company based in NEAMŢ county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 1992 (34 years of activity).

COMUNA TASCA has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

The company is recorded as the beneficiary of one EU-funded project.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is COMUNA TASCA an active company?

Yes. COMUNA TASCA is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of COMUNA TASCA?

COMUNA TASCA has the unique registration code (CUI) 2614457 and Trade Register number —.

Is COMUNA TASCA VAT registered?

No. COMUNA TASCA is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has COMUNA TASCA been in business?

COMUNA TASCA has been registered since 1992, which is 34 years of activity, with its registered office in Sat Taşca Com. Taşca, NEAMŢ.

Where is COMUNA TASCA based?

The registered office of COMUNA TASCA is in Sat Taşca Com. Taşca, NEAMŢ, at JUD. NEAMŢ, SAT TAŞCA COM. TAŞCA, NR.1.

Has COMUNA TASCA received EU funding?

Yes. COMUNA TASCA appears in the European Commission's Kohesio database with one EU-funded project, the most recent ending in 2022.