[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

CRACIUN ELENA -AS.FAM

Active
CUI9636428CAEN—ONRCF34/113/1997

CRACIUN ELENA -AS.FAM is an active company based in TELEORMAN county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 1997 (29 years of activity).

CRACIUN ELENA -AS.FAM has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
4771
Primary Activity

Comerț cu amănuntul al îmbrăcămintei

[02]Secondary Activities
4 shown · 4 total
4772Comerț cu amănuntul al încălțămintei și articolelor din piele
4781Comerț cu amănuntul al autovehiculelor
4782Comerț cu amănuntul al pieselor și accesoriilor pentru autovehicule
4789Comerț cu amănuntul prin standuri, chioșcuri și piețe al altor produse
[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is CRACIUN ELENA -AS.FAM an active company?

Yes. CRACIUN ELENA -AS.FAM is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of CRACIUN ELENA -AS.FAM?

CRACIUN ELENA -AS.FAM has the unique registration code (CUI) 9636428 and Trade Register number F34/113/1997.

Is CRACIUN ELENA -AS.FAM VAT registered?

No. CRACIUN ELENA -AS.FAM is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has CRACIUN ELENA -AS.FAM been in business?

CRACIUN ELENA -AS.FAM has been registered since 1997, which is 29 years of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Alexandria, TELEORMAN.

Where is CRACIUN ELENA -AS.FAM based?

The registered office of CRACIUN ELENA -AS.FAM is in Mun. Alexandria, TELEORMAN, at JUD. TELEORMAN, MUN. ALEXANDRIA, STR. 1 DECEMBRIE, NR.26.