[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

DUMITRACHE GABRIEL GEORGES

Active
CUI26046010CAEN7420

DUMITRACHE GABRIEL GEORGES is an active company based in MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2009 (17 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități fotografice” (CAEN code 7420).

DUMITRACHE GABRIEL GEORGES has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
7420
Primary Activity

Activități fotografice

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does DUMITRACHE GABRIEL GEORGES do?

The main activity of DUMITRACHE GABRIEL GEORGES is “Activități fotografice”, CAEN code 7420, according to Trade Register data.

Is DUMITRACHE GABRIEL GEORGES an active company?

Yes. DUMITRACHE GABRIEL GEORGES is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of DUMITRACHE GABRIEL GEORGES?

DUMITRACHE GABRIEL GEORGES has the unique registration code (CUI) 26046010 and Trade Register number —.

Is DUMITRACHE GABRIEL GEORGES VAT registered?

No. DUMITRACHE GABRIEL GEORGES is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has DUMITRACHE GABRIEL GEORGES been in business?

DUMITRACHE GABRIEL GEORGES has been registered since 2009, which is 17 years of activity, with its registered office in Sector 2 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI.

Where is DUMITRACHE GABRIEL GEORGES based?

The registered office of DUMITRACHE GABRIEL GEORGES is in Sector 2 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, at MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, SECTOR 2, INT. MIHAI EMINESCU, NR.1.

[§2.13]

Similar companies