[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

DUMITRESCU ION

Active
CUI1285267CAEN—

DUMITRESCU ION is an active company based in GIURGIU county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 1992 (34 years of activity).

DUMITRESCU ION has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is DUMITRESCU ION an active company?

Yes. DUMITRESCU ION is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of DUMITRESCU ION?

DUMITRESCU ION has the unique registration code (CUI) 1285267 and Trade Register number —.

Is DUMITRESCU ION VAT registered?

No. DUMITRESCU ION is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has DUMITRESCU ION been in business?

DUMITRESCU ION has been registered since 1992, which is 34 years of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Giurgiu, GIURGIU.

Where is DUMITRESCU ION based?

The registered office of DUMITRESCU ION is in Mun. Giurgiu, GIURGIU, at JUD. GIURGIU, MUN. GIURGIU, STR. 1 DECEMBRIE 1918, NR.27.