[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

ENCO IDEAS

Active
CUI53956373CAEN7020

ENCO IDEAS is an active company based in MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2026 (0 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități de consultanță în afaceri și management” (CAEN code 7020).

ENCO IDEAS has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
7020
Primary Activity

Activități de consultanță în afaceri și management

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does ENCO IDEAS do?

The main activity of ENCO IDEAS is “Activități de consultanță în afaceri și management”, CAEN code 7020, according to Trade Register data.

Is ENCO IDEAS an active company?

Yes. ENCO IDEAS is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of ENCO IDEAS?

ENCO IDEAS has the unique registration code (CUI) 53956373 and Trade Register number —.

Is ENCO IDEAS VAT registered?

No. ENCO IDEAS is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has ENCO IDEAS been in business?

ENCO IDEAS has been registered since 2026, which is 0 years of activity, with its registered office in Sector 6 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI.

Where is ENCO IDEAS based?

The registered office of ENCO IDEAS is in Sector 6 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, at MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, SECTOR 6, BLD. DOINA CORNEA, NR.2I, PUNCT DE LUCRU, ET.1, AP.3.

[§2.13]

Similar companies