[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

EVER MONTEUR LEVELS.R.L.

ActiveVAT PAYER
CUI46644182CAEN4100ONRCJ2022000579113

EVER MONTEUR LEVEL S.R.L. is an active company based in CARAŞ-SEVERIN county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2022 (4 years of activity). Its main activity is “Lucrări de construcții ale clădirilor rezidențiale și nerezidențiale” (CAEN code 4100).

According to the most recent filed accounts (2024), the company reported a turnover of 1.01 mil. RON, a net profit of 206,035 RON and 4 employees. Turnover rose 244.8% compared with 2023.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
4100
Primary Activity

Lucrări de construcții ale clădirilor rezidențiale și nerezidențiale

[02]Secondary Activities
16 shown · 36 total
2553Operațiuni de mecanică generală
4110Dezvoltare (promovare) imobiliară
4120Lucrări de construcții a clădirilor rezidențiale și nerezidențiale
4211Lucrări de construcții ale drumurilor și autostrăzilor
4211Lucrări de construcții ale drumurilor și autostrăzilor
4311Lucrări de demolare a construcțiilor
4311Lucrări de demolare a construcțiilor
4312Lucrări de pregătire a terenului
4312Lucrări de pregătire a terenului
4313Lucrări de foraj și sondaj pentru construcții
4313Lucrări de foraj și sondaj pentru construcții
4321Lucrări de instalații electrice
4321Lucrări de instalații electrice
4322Lucrări de instalații sanitare, de încălzire și de aer condiționat
4322Lucrări de instalații sanitare, de încălzire și de aer condiționat
4323Lucrări de izolații
[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does EVER MONTEUR LEVEL S.R.L. do?

The main activity of EVER MONTEUR LEVEL S.R.L. is “Lucrări de construcții ale clădirilor rezidențiale și nerezidențiale”, CAEN code 4100, according to Trade Register data.

Is EVER MONTEUR LEVEL S.R.L. an active company?

Yes. EVER MONTEUR LEVEL S.R.L. is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of EVER MONTEUR LEVEL S.R.L.?

EVER MONTEUR LEVEL S.R.L. has the unique registration code (CUI) 46644182 and Trade Register number J2022000579113.

Is EVER MONTEUR LEVEL S.R.L. VAT registered?

Yes. EVER MONTEUR LEVEL S.R.L. is listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

What is the turnover of EVER MONTEUR LEVEL S.R.L.?

EVER MONTEUR LEVEL S.R.L. reported a turnover of 1.01 mil. RON in 2024, with a net profit of 206,035 RON, according to accounts filed with the Ministry of Finance.

How many employees does EVER MONTEUR LEVEL S.R.L. have?

EVER MONTEUR LEVEL S.R.L. reported 4 employees in 2024, according to its most recent public accounts.

How long has EVER MONTEUR LEVEL S.R.L. been in business?

EVER MONTEUR LEVEL S.R.L. has been registered since 2022, which is 4 years of activity, with its registered office in Sat Liubcova Com. Berzasca, CARAŞ-SEVERIN.

Where is EVER MONTEUR LEVEL S.R.L. based?

The registered office of EVER MONTEUR LEVEL S.R.L. is in Sat Liubcova Com. Berzasca, CARAŞ-SEVERIN, at JUD. CARAŞ-SEVERIN, SAT LIUBCOVA COM. BERZASCA, LIUBCOVA, NR.86.

[§2.13]

Similar companies