[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

FOTBAL CLUB LUNGULETU

Active
CUI46364719CAEN—

FOTBAL CLUB LUNGULETU is an active company based in DÂMBOVIŢA county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2022 (4 years of activity).

FOTBAL CLUB LUNGULETU has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is FOTBAL CLUB LUNGULETU an active company?

Yes. FOTBAL CLUB LUNGULETU is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of FOTBAL CLUB LUNGULETU?

FOTBAL CLUB LUNGULETU has the unique registration code (CUI) 46364719 and Trade Register number —.

Is FOTBAL CLUB LUNGULETU VAT registered?

No. FOTBAL CLUB LUNGULETU is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has FOTBAL CLUB LUNGULETU been in business?

FOTBAL CLUB LUNGULETU has been registered since 2022, which is 4 years of activity, with its registered office in Sat Lunguleţu Com. Lunguleţu, DÂMBOVIŢA.

Where is FOTBAL CLUB LUNGULETU based?

The registered office of FOTBAL CLUB LUNGULETU is in Sat Lunguleţu Com. Lunguleţu, DÂMBOVIŢA, at JUD. DÂMBOVIŢA, SAT LUNGULEŢU COM. LUNGULEŢU, STR. BISERICII, NR.6.