[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

FRATILA FLOREA IND.

Active
CUI5465945CAEN—

FRATILA FLOREA IND. is an active company based in ILFOV county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 1994 (32 years of activity).

FRATILA FLOREA IND. has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is FRATILA FLOREA IND. an active company?

Yes. FRATILA FLOREA IND. is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of FRATILA FLOREA IND.?

FRATILA FLOREA IND. has the unique registration code (CUI) 5465945 and Trade Register number —.

Is FRATILA FLOREA IND. VAT registered?

No. FRATILA FLOREA IND. is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has FRATILA FLOREA IND. been in business?

FRATILA FLOREA IND. has been registered since 1994, which is 32 years of activity, with its registered office in Sat Popeşti Leordeni Orş. Popeşti-leordeni, ILFOV.

Where is FRATILA FLOREA IND. based?

The registered office of FRATILA FLOREA IND. is in Sat Popeşti Leordeni Orş. Popeşti-leordeni, ILFOV, at JUD. ILFOV, SAT POPEŞTI LEORDENI ORŞ. POPEŞTI-LEORDENI, STR. 1 MAI, NR.6.