[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

FREE MARKET SRL - ENTITATE

Active
CUI43915155CAEN4711

FREE MARKET SRL - ENTITATE is an active company based in MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2021 (5 years of activity). Its main activity is “Comerț cu amănuntul nespecializat, cu vânzare predominantă de produse alimentare, băuturi și tutun” (CAEN code 4711).

FREE MARKET SRL - ENTITATE has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
4711
Primary Activity

Comerț cu amănuntul nespecializat, cu vânzare predominantă de produse alimentare, băuturi și tutun

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does FREE MARKET SRL - ENTITATE do?

The main activity of FREE MARKET SRL - ENTITATE is “Comerț cu amănuntul nespecializat, cu vânzare predominantă de produse alimentare, băuturi și tutun”, CAEN code 4711, according to Trade Register data.

Is FREE MARKET SRL - ENTITATE an active company?

Yes. FREE MARKET SRL - ENTITATE is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of FREE MARKET SRL - ENTITATE?

FREE MARKET SRL - ENTITATE has the unique registration code (CUI) 43915155 and Trade Register number —.

Is FREE MARKET SRL - ENTITATE VAT registered?

No. FREE MARKET SRL - ENTITATE is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has FREE MARKET SRL - ENTITATE been in business?

FREE MARKET SRL - ENTITATE has been registered since 2021, which is 5 years of activity, with its registered office in Sector 2 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI.

Where is FREE MARKET SRL - ENTITATE based?

The registered office of FREE MARKET SRL - ENTITATE is in Sector 2 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, at MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, SECTOR 2, STR. PIOTR ILICI CEAIKOVSKI, NR.9.

[§2.13]

Similar companies