[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

FUNDATIA CALINIC ARGESEANUL

Active
CUI42776164CAEN9305

FUNDATIA CALINIC ARGESEANUL is an active company based in ARGEŞ county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2020 (6 years of activity). Its main activity is “Alte activități de servicii personale n.c.a.” (CAEN code 9305).

FUNDATIA CALINIC ARGESEANUL has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
9305
Primary Activity

Alte activități de servicii personale n.c.a.

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does FUNDATIA CALINIC ARGESEANUL do?

The main activity of FUNDATIA CALINIC ARGESEANUL is “Alte activități de servicii personale n.c.a.”, CAEN code 9305, according to Trade Register data.

Is FUNDATIA CALINIC ARGESEANUL an active company?

Yes. FUNDATIA CALINIC ARGESEANUL is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of FUNDATIA CALINIC ARGESEANUL?

FUNDATIA CALINIC ARGESEANUL has the unique registration code (CUI) 42776164 and Trade Register number —.

Is FUNDATIA CALINIC ARGESEANUL VAT registered?

No. FUNDATIA CALINIC ARGESEANUL is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has FUNDATIA CALINIC ARGESEANUL been in business?

FUNDATIA CALINIC ARGESEANUL has been registered since 2020, which is 6 years of activity, with its registered office in Sat Oeştii Pământeni Com. Corbeni, ARGEŞ.

Where is FUNDATIA CALINIC ARGESEANUL based?

The registered office of FUNDATIA CALINIC ARGESEANUL is in Sat Oeştii Pământeni Com. Corbeni, ARGEŞ, at JUD. ARGEŞ, SAT OEŞTII PĂMÂNTENI COM. CORBENI, NR.26C, COM.CORBENI.

[§2.13]

Similar companies