[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

GAUCA CONSTANTIN ASOCIATIE FAMILIALA

Active
CUI9126100CAEN5211ONRCF27/14/1997

GAUCA CONSTANTIN ASOCIATIE FAMILIALA is an active company based in NEAMŢ county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 1997 (29 years of activity). Its main activity is “Comerț cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate, cu vânzare predominantă de produse alimentare, băuturi și tutun” (CAEN code 5211).

GAUCA CONSTANTIN ASOCIATIE FAMILIALA has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
4673
Primary Activity

Comerț cu ridicata al motocicletelor; comerț cu ridicata al pieselor și accesoriilor pentru motociclete

[02]Secondary Activities
3 shown · 3 total
4711Comerț cu amănuntul nespecializat, cu vânzare predominantă de produse alimentare, băuturi și tutun
4721Comerț cu amănuntul al fructelor și legumelor proaspete
5630Baruri și alte activități de servire a băuturilor
[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does GAUCA CONSTANTIN ASOCIATIE FAMILIALA do?

The main activity of GAUCA CONSTANTIN ASOCIATIE FAMILIALA is “Comerț cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate, cu vânzare predominantă de produse alimentare, băuturi și tutun”, CAEN code 5211, according to Trade Register data.

Is GAUCA CONSTANTIN ASOCIATIE FAMILIALA an active company?

Yes. GAUCA CONSTANTIN ASOCIATIE FAMILIALA is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of GAUCA CONSTANTIN ASOCIATIE FAMILIALA?

GAUCA CONSTANTIN ASOCIATIE FAMILIALA has the unique registration code (CUI) 9126100 and Trade Register number F27/14/1997.

Is GAUCA CONSTANTIN ASOCIATIE FAMILIALA VAT registered?

No. GAUCA CONSTANTIN ASOCIATIE FAMILIALA is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has GAUCA CONSTANTIN ASOCIATIE FAMILIALA been in business?

GAUCA CONSTANTIN ASOCIATIE FAMILIALA has been registered since 1997, which is 29 years of activity, with its registered office in Com. Crăcăoani, NEAMŢ.

Where is GAUCA CONSTANTIN ASOCIATIE FAMILIALA based?

The registered office of GAUCA CONSTANTIN ASOCIATIE FAMILIALA is in Com. Crăcăoani, NEAMŢ, at JUD. NEAMŢ, COM. CRĂCĂOANI.

[§2.13]

Similar companies