[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

GRADINA OMENIEI

Active
CUI45793933CAEN9499

GRADINA OMENIEI is an active company based in SĂLAJ county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2022 (4 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități ale altor organizații n.c.a.” (CAEN code 9499).

GRADINA OMENIEI has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
9499
Primary Activity

Activități ale altor organizații n.c.a.

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does GRADINA OMENIEI do?

The main activity of GRADINA OMENIEI is “Activități ale altor organizații n.c.a.”, CAEN code 9499, according to Trade Register data.

Is GRADINA OMENIEI an active company?

Yes. GRADINA OMENIEI is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of GRADINA OMENIEI?

GRADINA OMENIEI has the unique registration code (CUI) 45793933 and Trade Register number —.

Is GRADINA OMENIEI VAT registered?

No. GRADINA OMENIEI is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has GRADINA OMENIEI been in business?

GRADINA OMENIEI has been registered since 2022, which is 4 years of activity, with its registered office in Orş. Jibou, SĂLAJ.

Where is GRADINA OMENIEI based?

The registered office of GRADINA OMENIEI is in Orş. Jibou, SĂLAJ, at JUD. SĂLAJ, ORŞ. JIBOU, STR. LIVEZILOR, NR.7.

[§2.13]

Similar companies