[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

GRANCEA ADAM

Active
CUI813739CAEN—

GRANCEA ADAM is an active company based in SIBIU county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 1992 (34 years of activity).

GRANCEA ADAM has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is GRANCEA ADAM an active company?

Yes. GRANCEA ADAM is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of GRANCEA ADAM?

GRANCEA ADAM has the unique registration code (CUI) 813739 and Trade Register number —.

Is GRANCEA ADAM VAT registered?

No. GRANCEA ADAM is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has GRANCEA ADAM been in business?

GRANCEA ADAM has been registered since 1992, which is 34 years of activity, with its registered office in Orş. Copşa Mică, SIBIU.

Where is GRANCEA ADAM based?

The registered office of GRANCEA ADAM is in Orş. Copşa Mică, SIBIU, at JUD. SIBIU, ORŞ. COPŞA MICĂ, STR. 1 DECEMBRIE, NR.2.