[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

IANCU MIRELA - EXPERT CONTABIL

Active
CUI41182333CAEN6920

IANCU MIRELA - EXPERT CONTABIL is an active company based in MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2019 (7 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități de contabilitate și audit financiar; consultanță în domeniul fiscal” (CAEN code 6920).

IANCU MIRELA - EXPERT CONTABIL has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
6920
Primary Activity

Activități de contabilitate și audit financiar; consultanță în domeniul fiscal

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does IANCU MIRELA - EXPERT CONTABIL do?

The main activity of IANCU MIRELA - EXPERT CONTABIL is “Activități de contabilitate și audit financiar; consultanță în domeniul fiscal”, CAEN code 6920, according to Trade Register data.

Is IANCU MIRELA - EXPERT CONTABIL an active company?

Yes. IANCU MIRELA - EXPERT CONTABIL is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of IANCU MIRELA - EXPERT CONTABIL?

IANCU MIRELA - EXPERT CONTABIL has the unique registration code (CUI) 41182333 and Trade Register number —.

Is IANCU MIRELA - EXPERT CONTABIL VAT registered?

No. IANCU MIRELA - EXPERT CONTABIL is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has IANCU MIRELA - EXPERT CONTABIL been in business?

IANCU MIRELA - EXPERT CONTABIL has been registered since 2019, which is 7 years of activity, with its registered office in Sector 2 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI.

Where is IANCU MIRELA - EXPERT CONTABIL based?

The registered office of IANCU MIRELA - EXPERT CONTABIL is in Sector 2 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, at MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, SECTOR 2, STR. PÂNCOTA, NR.1, BL.16, SC.5, ET.P, AP.127.

[§2.13]

Similar companies