[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

ŢIGĂNOIU T. IOAN-TEODOR

Active
CUI24231550CAEN8512

ŢIGĂNOIU T. IOAN-TEODOR is an active company based in MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2008 (18 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități de asistență medicală ambulatorie” (CAEN code 8512).

ŢIGĂNOIU T. IOAN-TEODOR has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
8512
Primary Activity

Activități de asistență medicală ambulatorie

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does ŢIGĂNOIU T. IOAN-TEODOR do?

The main activity of ŢIGĂNOIU T. IOAN-TEODOR is “Activități de asistență medicală ambulatorie”, CAEN code 8512, according to Trade Register data.

Is ŢIGĂNOIU T. IOAN-TEODOR an active company?

Yes. ŢIGĂNOIU T. IOAN-TEODOR is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of ŢIGĂNOIU T. IOAN-TEODOR?

ŢIGĂNOIU T. IOAN-TEODOR has the unique registration code (CUI) 24231550 and Trade Register number —.

Is ŢIGĂNOIU T. IOAN-TEODOR VAT registered?

No. ŢIGĂNOIU T. IOAN-TEODOR is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has ŢIGĂNOIU T. IOAN-TEODOR been in business?

ŢIGĂNOIU T. IOAN-TEODOR has been registered since 2008, which is 18 years of activity, with its registered office in Sector 5 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI.

Where is ŢIGĂNOIU T. IOAN-TEODOR based?

The registered office of ŢIGĂNOIU T. IOAN-TEODOR is in Sector 5 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, at MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, SECTOR 5, STR. SUZANA, NR.7.

[§2.13]

Similar companies