[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

ŢILINCĂ DUMITRU

ActiveVAT PAYER
CUI52003549CAEN—

ŢILINCĂ DUMITRU is an active company based in CONSTANŢA county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2025 (1 year of activity).

ŢILINCĂ DUMITRU has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is ŢILINCĂ DUMITRU an active company?

Yes. ŢILINCĂ DUMITRU is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of ŢILINCĂ DUMITRU?

ŢILINCĂ DUMITRU has the unique registration code (CUI) 52003549 and Trade Register number —.

Is ŢILINCĂ DUMITRU VAT registered?

Yes. ŢILINCĂ DUMITRU is listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has ŢILINCĂ DUMITRU been in business?

ŢILINCĂ DUMITRU has been registered since 2025, which is 1 year of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Constanţa, CONSTANŢA.

Where is ŢILINCĂ DUMITRU based?

The registered office of ŢILINCĂ DUMITRU is in Mun. Constanţa, CONSTANŢA, at JUD. CONSTANŢA, MUN. CONSTANŢA, ŞOS. MANGALIEI, NR.72, BL.A, SC.4, ET.2, AP.9.