[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

IMADO SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU

Active
CUI45946840CAEN6201

IMADO SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU is an active company based in DÂMBOVIŢA county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2022 (4 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități de realizare a soft-ului la comandă (software orientat client)” (CAEN code 6201).

IMADO SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
6201
Primary Activity

Activități de realizare a soft-ului la comandă (software orientat client)

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does IMADO SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU do?

The main activity of IMADO SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU is “Activități de realizare a soft-ului la comandă (software orientat client)”, CAEN code 6201, according to Trade Register data.

Is IMADO SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU an active company?

Yes. IMADO SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of IMADO SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU?

IMADO SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU has the unique registration code (CUI) 45946840 and Trade Register number —.

Is IMADO SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU VAT registered?

No. IMADO SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has IMADO SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU been in business?

IMADO SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU has been registered since 2022, which is 4 years of activity, with its registered office in Sat Viforâta Com. Aninoasa, DÂMBOVIŢA.

Where is IMADO SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU based?

The registered office of IMADO SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU is in Sat Viforâta Com. Aninoasa, DÂMBOVIŢA, at JUD. DÂMBOVIŢA, SAT VIFORÂTA COM. ANINOASA, STR. GENERAL HERUVIM, NR.L9, CONSTRUCTIA C1.

[§2.13]

Similar companies