[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

INOXART STYLES.R.L.

ActiveVAT PAYER
CUI30330906CAEN7411ONRCJ2019010627406

INOXART STYLE S.R.L. is an active company based in MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2012 (14 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități de design industrial și vestimentar” (CAEN code 7411).

According to the most recent filed accounts (2024), the company reported a turnover of 1.32 mil. RON, a net profit of 314,322 RON and 2 employees. Turnover rose 62.1% compared with 2023.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
7411
Primary Activity

Activități de design industrial și vestimentar

[02]Secondary Activities
16 shown · 64 total
1103Fabricarea cidrului și a altor vinuri din fructe
1103Fabricarea cidrului și a altor vinuri din fructe
1105Fabricarea berii
1105Fabricarea berii
2511Fabricarea de construcții metalice și părți componente ale structurilor metalice
2511Fabricarea de construcții metalice și părți componente ale structurilor metalice
2512Fabricarea de uși și ferestre din metal
2512Fabricarea de uși și ferestre din metal
2591Fabricarea de recipienți, containere și alte produse similare din oțel
2591Fabricarea de recipienți, containere și alte produse similare din oțel
2599Fabricarea altor articole din metal n.c.a.
2599Fabricarea altor articole din metal n.c.a.
2751Fabricarea de aparate electrocasnice
2751Fabricarea de aparate electrocasnice
3100Fabricarea de mobilă
3102Fabricarea de mobilă pentru bucătării
[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does INOXART STYLE S.R.L. do?

The main activity of INOXART STYLE S.R.L. is “Activități de design industrial și vestimentar”, CAEN code 7411, according to Trade Register data.

Is INOXART STYLE S.R.L. an active company?

Yes. INOXART STYLE S.R.L. is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of INOXART STYLE S.R.L.?

INOXART STYLE S.R.L. has the unique registration code (CUI) 30330906 and Trade Register number J2019010627406.

Is INOXART STYLE S.R.L. VAT registered?

Yes. INOXART STYLE S.R.L. is listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

What is the turnover of INOXART STYLE S.R.L.?

INOXART STYLE S.R.L. reported a turnover of 1.32 mil. RON in 2024, with a net profit of 314,322 RON, according to accounts filed with the Ministry of Finance.

How many employees does INOXART STYLE S.R.L. have?

INOXART STYLE S.R.L. reported 2 employees in 2024, according to its most recent public accounts.

How long has INOXART STYLE S.R.L. been in business?

INOXART STYLE S.R.L. has been registered since 2012, which is 14 years of activity, with its registered office in Sector 1 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI.

Where is INOXART STYLE S.R.L. based?

The registered office of INOXART STYLE S.R.L. is in Sector 1 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, at MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, SECTOR 1, STR CORALILOR, NR.105A, CAMERA 2 (19.41 MP), ET.3, AP.16.

[§2.13]

Similar companies