[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

INSTAL IMPEX SRL - ENTITATE

Active
CUI24424097CAEN4674

INSTAL IMPEX SRL - ENTITATE is an active company based in MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2008 (18 years of activity). Its main activity is “Comerț cu ridicata al echipamentelor și furniturilor de fierărie pentru instalații sanitare și de încălzire” (CAEN code 4674).

INSTAL IMPEX SRL - ENTITATE has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
4674
Primary Activity

Comerț cu ridicata al echipamentelor și furniturilor de fierărie pentru instalații sanitare și de încălzire

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does INSTAL IMPEX SRL - ENTITATE do?

The main activity of INSTAL IMPEX SRL - ENTITATE is “Comerț cu ridicata al echipamentelor și furniturilor de fierărie pentru instalații sanitare și de încălzire”, CAEN code 4674, according to Trade Register data.

Is INSTAL IMPEX SRL - ENTITATE an active company?

Yes. INSTAL IMPEX SRL - ENTITATE is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of INSTAL IMPEX SRL - ENTITATE?

INSTAL IMPEX SRL - ENTITATE has the unique registration code (CUI) 24424097 and Trade Register number —.

Is INSTAL IMPEX SRL - ENTITATE VAT registered?

No. INSTAL IMPEX SRL - ENTITATE is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has INSTAL IMPEX SRL - ENTITATE been in business?

INSTAL IMPEX SRL - ENTITATE has been registered since 2008, which is 18 years of activity, with its registered office in Sector 6 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI.

Where is INSTAL IMPEX SRL - ENTITATE based?

The registered office of INSTAL IMPEX SRL - ENTITATE is in Sector 6 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, at MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, SECTOR 6, STR. PRECIZIEI, NR.3.

[§2.13]

Similar companies