[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

LEFTER LUCEA ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ

Active
CUI51217463CAEN6310ONRCF2025002992001

LEFTER LUCEA ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ is an active company based in BOTOŞANI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2025 (1 year of activity). Its main activity is “Prelucrarea datelor, administrarea paginilor web și activități conexe” (CAEN code 6310).

LEFTER LUCEA ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
6310
Primary Activity

Prelucrarea datelor, administrarea paginilor web și activități conexe

[02]Secondary Activities
5 shown · 5 total
4712Comerț cu amănuntul nespecializat, cu vânzare predominantă de produse nealimentare
4751Comerț cu amănuntul al textilelor
4771Comerț cu amănuntul al îmbrăcămintei
4775Comerț cu amănuntul al produselor cosmetice și de parfumerie
6210Activități de realizare a soft-ului la comandă (software orientat client)
[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does LEFTER LUCEA ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ do?

The main activity of LEFTER LUCEA ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ is “Prelucrarea datelor, administrarea paginilor web și activități conexe”, CAEN code 6310, according to Trade Register data.

Is LEFTER LUCEA ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ an active company?

Yes. LEFTER LUCEA ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of LEFTER LUCEA ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ?

LEFTER LUCEA ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ has the unique registration code (CUI) 51217463 and Trade Register number F2025002992001.

Is LEFTER LUCEA ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ VAT registered?

No. LEFTER LUCEA ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has LEFTER LUCEA ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ been in business?

LEFTER LUCEA ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ has been registered since 2025, which is 1 year of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Botoşani, BOTOŞANI.

Where is LEFTER LUCEA ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ based?

The registered office of LEFTER LUCEA ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ is in Mun. Botoşani, BOTOŞANI, at JUD. BOTOŞANI, MUN. BOTOŞANI, CAL. NAŢIONALĂ, NR.88, SC.A, ET.3, AP.10.

[§2.13]

Similar companies

DUOCOM SRL7046293