[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

LERCA IOAN DUMENI

Active
CUI5232397CAEN—

LERCA IOAN DUMENI is an active company based in BOTOŞANI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 1994 (32 years of activity).

LERCA IOAN DUMENI has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is LERCA IOAN DUMENI an active company?

Yes. LERCA IOAN DUMENI is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of LERCA IOAN DUMENI?

LERCA IOAN DUMENI has the unique registration code (CUI) 5232397 and Trade Register number —.

Is LERCA IOAN DUMENI VAT registered?

No. LERCA IOAN DUMENI is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has LERCA IOAN DUMENI been in business?

LERCA IOAN DUMENI has been registered since 1994, which is 32 years of activity, with its registered office in Sat Dumeni Com. George Enescu, BOTOŞANI.

Where is LERCA IOAN DUMENI based?

The registered office of LERCA IOAN DUMENI is in Sat Dumeni Com. George Enescu, BOTOŞANI, at JUD. BOTOŞANI, SAT DUMENI COM. GEORGE ENESCU.