[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

LIRIO CONCEPT - SAT TESILA

Active
CUI53460506CAEN5520

LIRIO CONCEPT - SAT TESILA is an active company based in PRAHOVA county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2026 (0 years of activity). Its main activity is “Facilități de cazare pentru vacanțe și perioade de scurtă durată” (CAEN code 5520).

LIRIO CONCEPT - SAT TESILA has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
5520
Primary Activity

Facilități de cazare pentru vacanțe și perioade de scurtă durată

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does LIRIO CONCEPT - SAT TESILA do?

The main activity of LIRIO CONCEPT - SAT TESILA is “Facilități de cazare pentru vacanțe și perioade de scurtă durată”, CAEN code 5520, according to Trade Register data.

Is LIRIO CONCEPT - SAT TESILA an active company?

Yes. LIRIO CONCEPT - SAT TESILA is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of LIRIO CONCEPT - SAT TESILA?

LIRIO CONCEPT - SAT TESILA has the unique registration code (CUI) 53460506 and Trade Register number —.

Is LIRIO CONCEPT - SAT TESILA VAT registered?

No. LIRIO CONCEPT - SAT TESILA is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has LIRIO CONCEPT - SAT TESILA been in business?

LIRIO CONCEPT - SAT TESILA has been registered since 2026, which is 0 years of activity, with its registered office in Sat Teşila Com. Valea Doftanei, PRAHOVA.

Where is LIRIO CONCEPT - SAT TESILA based?

The registered office of LIRIO CONCEPT - SAT TESILA is in Sat Teşila Com. Valea Doftanei, PRAHOVA, at JUD. PRAHOVA, SAT TEŞILA COM. VALEA DOFTANEI, ALEEA PODUL PUIULUI, NR.782D, FUNDATURA PODUL PUIULUI.

[§2.13]

Similar companies