[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

MANOLACHE VERONICA - MEDIC

Active
CUI51441354CAEN8622

MANOLACHE VERONICA - MEDIC is an active company based in MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2025 (1 year of activity). Its main activity is “Activități de asistență medicală specializată” (CAEN code 8622).

MANOLACHE VERONICA - MEDIC has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
8622
Primary Activity

Activități de asistență medicală specializată

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does MANOLACHE VERONICA - MEDIC do?

The main activity of MANOLACHE VERONICA - MEDIC is “Activități de asistență medicală specializată”, CAEN code 8622, according to Trade Register data.

Is MANOLACHE VERONICA - MEDIC an active company?

Yes. MANOLACHE VERONICA - MEDIC is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of MANOLACHE VERONICA - MEDIC?

MANOLACHE VERONICA - MEDIC has the unique registration code (CUI) 51441354 and Trade Register number —.

Is MANOLACHE VERONICA - MEDIC VAT registered?

No. MANOLACHE VERONICA - MEDIC is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has MANOLACHE VERONICA - MEDIC been in business?

MANOLACHE VERONICA - MEDIC has been registered since 2025, which is 1 year of activity, with its registered office in Sector 1 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI.

Where is MANOLACHE VERONICA - MEDIC based?

The registered office of MANOLACHE VERONICA - MEDIC is in Sector 1 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, at MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, SECTOR 1, ŞOS. GHEORGHE IONESCU SISEŞTI, NR.467 B, ET.4, AP.46.

[§2.13]

Similar companies