[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

MARCHAND SRL PCT.DE LUCRU

Active
CUI44503209CAEN1011

MARCHAND SRL PCT.DE LUCRU is an active company based in TIMIŞ county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2021 (5 years of activity). Its main activity is “Prelucrarea și conservarea cărnii” (CAEN code 1011).

MARCHAND SRL PCT.DE LUCRU has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
1011
Primary Activity

Prelucrarea și conservarea cărnii

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does MARCHAND SRL PCT.DE LUCRU do?

The main activity of MARCHAND SRL PCT.DE LUCRU is “Prelucrarea și conservarea cărnii”, CAEN code 1011, according to Trade Register data.

Is MARCHAND SRL PCT.DE LUCRU an active company?

Yes. MARCHAND SRL PCT.DE LUCRU is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of MARCHAND SRL PCT.DE LUCRU?

MARCHAND SRL PCT.DE LUCRU has the unique registration code (CUI) 44503209 and Trade Register number —.

Is MARCHAND SRL PCT.DE LUCRU VAT registered?

No. MARCHAND SRL PCT.DE LUCRU is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has MARCHAND SRL PCT.DE LUCRU been in business?

MARCHAND SRL PCT.DE LUCRU has been registered since 2021, which is 5 years of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Timişoara, TIMIŞ.

Where is MARCHAND SRL PCT.DE LUCRU based?

The registered office of MARCHAND SRL PCT.DE LUCRU is in Mun. Timişoara, TIMIŞ, at JUD. TIMIŞ, MUN. TIMIŞOARA, STR. POLONĂ, NR.4.

[§2.13]

Similar companies

AGIL SRL2487817