[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

MED LIFE-BUZAU

Active
CUI53727850CAEN8622

MED LIFE-BUZAU is an active company based in BUZĂU county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2026 (0 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități de asistență medicală specializată” (CAEN code 8622).

MED LIFE-BUZAU has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
8622
Primary Activity

Activități de asistență medicală specializată

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does MED LIFE-BUZAU do?

The main activity of MED LIFE-BUZAU is “Activități de asistență medicală specializată”, CAEN code 8622, according to Trade Register data.

Is MED LIFE-BUZAU an active company?

Yes. MED LIFE-BUZAU is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of MED LIFE-BUZAU?

MED LIFE-BUZAU has the unique registration code (CUI) 53727850 and Trade Register number —.

Is MED LIFE-BUZAU VAT registered?

No. MED LIFE-BUZAU is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has MED LIFE-BUZAU been in business?

MED LIFE-BUZAU has been registered since 2026, which is 0 years of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Buzău, BUZĂU.

Where is MED LIFE-BUZAU based?

The registered office of MED LIFE-BUZAU is in Mun. Buzău, BUZĂU, at JUD. BUZĂU, MUN. BUZĂU, STR. UNIRII, BL.16D, ET.P.

[§2.13]

Similar companies