[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

MIHAI I. SORIN TOPOGRAF

Active
CUI26531669CAEN7112

MIHAI I. SORIN TOPOGRAF is an active company based in MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2010 (16 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități de inginerie și consultanță tehnică legate de acestea” (CAEN code 7112).

MIHAI I. SORIN TOPOGRAF has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
7112
Primary Activity

Activități de inginerie și consultanță tehnică legate de acestea

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does MIHAI I. SORIN TOPOGRAF do?

The main activity of MIHAI I. SORIN TOPOGRAF is “Activități de inginerie și consultanță tehnică legate de acestea”, CAEN code 7112, according to Trade Register data.

Is MIHAI I. SORIN TOPOGRAF an active company?

Yes. MIHAI I. SORIN TOPOGRAF is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of MIHAI I. SORIN TOPOGRAF?

MIHAI I. SORIN TOPOGRAF has the unique registration code (CUI) 26531669 and Trade Register number —.

Is MIHAI I. SORIN TOPOGRAF VAT registered?

No. MIHAI I. SORIN TOPOGRAF is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has MIHAI I. SORIN TOPOGRAF been in business?

MIHAI I. SORIN TOPOGRAF has been registered since 2010, which is 16 years of activity, with its registered office in Sector 6 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI.

Where is MIHAI I. SORIN TOPOGRAF based?

The registered office of MIHAI I. SORIN TOPOGRAF is in Sector 6 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, at MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, SECTOR 6, ALEEA LUNCA SIRETULUI, NR.8, BL.M45A, SC.A, AP.3.

[§2.13]

Similar companies