[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

MITROI MIHAIL

Active
CUI4780782CAEN—

MITROI MIHAIL is an active company based in TELEORMAN county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 1993 (33 years of activity).

MITROI MIHAIL has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is MITROI MIHAIL an active company?

Yes. MITROI MIHAIL is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of MITROI MIHAIL?

MITROI MIHAIL has the unique registration code (CUI) 4780782 and Trade Register number —.

Is MITROI MIHAIL VAT registered?

No. MITROI MIHAIL is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has MITROI MIHAIL been in business?

MITROI MIHAIL has been registered since 1993, which is 33 years of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Alexandria, TELEORMAN.

Where is MITROI MIHAIL based?

The registered office of MITROI MIHAIL is in Mun. Alexandria, TELEORMAN, at JUD. TELEORMAN, MUN. ALEXANDRIA, STR. 1 DECEMBRIE, BL.905, SC.A, AP.8.