[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

MOCANU MELU ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ

Active
CUI38343219CAEN4711ONRCF37/386/2017

MOCANU MELU ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ is an active company based in VASLUI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2017 (9 years of activity). Its main activity is “Comerț cu amănuntul nespecializat, cu vânzare predominantă de produse alimentare, băuturi și tutun” (CAEN code 4711).

MOCANU MELU ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
4711
Primary Activity

Comerț cu amănuntul nespecializat, cu vânzare predominantă de produse alimentare, băuturi și tutun

[02]Secondary Activities
9 shown · 9 total
0111Cultivarea cerealelor (excluzând orezul), plantelor leguminoase și a plantelor oleaginoase
0146Creșterea porcinelor
4120Lucrări de construcții a clădirilor rezidențiale și nerezidențiale
4311Lucrări de demolare a construcțiilor
4322Lucrări de instalații sanitare, de încălzire și de aer condiționat
4334Lucrări de vopsitorie, zugrăveli și montări de geamuri
4339Alte lucrări de finisare
4391Activități de zidărie
4719Comerț cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate, cu vânzare predominantă de produse nealimentare
[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does MOCANU MELU ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ do?

The main activity of MOCANU MELU ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ is “Comerț cu amănuntul nespecializat, cu vânzare predominantă de produse alimentare, băuturi și tutun”, CAEN code 4711, according to Trade Register data.

Is MOCANU MELU ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ an active company?

Yes. MOCANU MELU ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of MOCANU MELU ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ?

MOCANU MELU ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ has the unique registration code (CUI) 38343219 and Trade Register number F37/386/2017.

Is MOCANU MELU ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ VAT registered?

No. MOCANU MELU ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has MOCANU MELU ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ been in business?

MOCANU MELU ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ has been registered since 2017, which is 9 years of activity, with its registered office in Sat Hălăreşti Com. Iana, VASLUI.

Where is MOCANU MELU ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ based?

The registered office of MOCANU MELU ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ is in Sat Hălăreşti Com. Iana, VASLUI, at JUD. VASLUI, SAT HĂLĂREŞTI COM. IANA, HĂLĂREŞTI, NR.23.

[§2.13]

Similar companies