[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

MOLDOVAN LUCA

Active
CUI4150345CAEN—

MOLDOVAN LUCA is an active company based in SIBIU county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 1993 (33 years of activity).

MOLDOVAN LUCA has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is MOLDOVAN LUCA an active company?

Yes. MOLDOVAN LUCA is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of MOLDOVAN LUCA?

MOLDOVAN LUCA has the unique registration code (CUI) 4150345 and Trade Register number —.

Is MOLDOVAN LUCA VAT registered?

No. MOLDOVAN LUCA is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has MOLDOVAN LUCA been in business?

MOLDOVAN LUCA has been registered since 1993, which is 33 years of activity, with its registered office in Sat Moşna Com. Moşna, SIBIU.

Where is MOLDOVAN LUCA based?

The registered office of MOLDOVAN LUCA is in Sat Moşna Com. Moşna, SIBIU, at JUD. SIBIU, SAT MOŞNA COM. MOŞNA, NR.26.