[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

NEDELCU LUCA P.F.A.

ActiveVAT PAYER
CUI51952383CAEN—

NEDELCU LUCA P.F.A. is an active company based in HUNEDOARA county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2025 (1 year of activity).

NEDELCU LUCA P.F.A. has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is NEDELCU LUCA P.F.A. an active company?

Yes. NEDELCU LUCA P.F.A. is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of NEDELCU LUCA P.F.A.?

NEDELCU LUCA P.F.A. has the unique registration code (CUI) 51952383 and Trade Register number —.

Is NEDELCU LUCA P.F.A. VAT registered?

Yes. NEDELCU LUCA P.F.A. is listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has NEDELCU LUCA P.F.A. been in business?

NEDELCU LUCA P.F.A. has been registered since 2025, which is 1 year of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Deva, HUNEDOARA.

Where is NEDELCU LUCA P.F.A. based?

The registered office of NEDELCU LUCA P.F.A. is in Mun. Deva, HUNEDOARA, at JUD. HUNEDOARA, MUN. DEVA, ALEEA ROMANILOR, NR.2, BL.24, SC.1, AP.3.