[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

NEICU MIHAELA - MEDIC

Active
CUI49966760CAEN8622

NEICU MIHAELA - MEDIC is an active company based in MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2024 (2 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități de asistență medicală specializată” (CAEN code 8622).

NEICU MIHAELA - MEDIC has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
8622
Primary Activity

Activități de asistență medicală specializată

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does NEICU MIHAELA - MEDIC do?

The main activity of NEICU MIHAELA - MEDIC is “Activități de asistență medicală specializată”, CAEN code 8622, according to Trade Register data.

Is NEICU MIHAELA - MEDIC an active company?

Yes. NEICU MIHAELA - MEDIC is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of NEICU MIHAELA - MEDIC?

NEICU MIHAELA - MEDIC has the unique registration code (CUI) 49966760 and Trade Register number —.

Is NEICU MIHAELA - MEDIC VAT registered?

No. NEICU MIHAELA - MEDIC is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has NEICU MIHAELA - MEDIC been in business?

NEICU MIHAELA - MEDIC has been registered since 2024, which is 2 years of activity, with its registered office in Sector 6 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI.

Where is NEICU MIHAELA - MEDIC based?

The registered office of NEICU MIHAELA - MEDIC is in Sector 6 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, at MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, SECTOR 6, STR. FABRICII, NR.47, SC.F, ET.1, AP.2.

[§2.13]

Similar companies