[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

NICOLAE DANIEL

Active
CUI1387330CAEN—

NICOLAE DANIEL is an active company based in TELEORMAN county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 1992 (34 years of activity).

NICOLAE DANIEL has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is NICOLAE DANIEL an active company?

Yes. NICOLAE DANIEL is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of NICOLAE DANIEL?

NICOLAE DANIEL has the unique registration code (CUI) 1387330 and Trade Register number —.

Is NICOLAE DANIEL VAT registered?

No. NICOLAE DANIEL is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has NICOLAE DANIEL been in business?

NICOLAE DANIEL has been registered since 1992, which is 34 years of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Turnu Măgurele, TELEORMAN.

Where is NICOLAE DANIEL based?

The registered office of NICOLAE DANIEL is in Mun. Turnu Măgurele, TELEORMAN, at JUD. TELEORMAN, MUN. TURNU MĂGURELE, STR. 1 DECEMBRIE, NR.48.