[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

OFF PRICE BOUTIQUE

Active
CUI53412754CAEN4777

OFF PRICE BOUTIQUE is an active company based in MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2026 (0 years of activity). Its main activity is “Comerț cu amănuntul al ceasurilor și bijuteriilor” (CAEN code 4777).

OFF PRICE BOUTIQUE has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
4777
Primary Activity

Comerț cu amănuntul al ceasurilor și bijuteriilor

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does OFF PRICE BOUTIQUE do?

The main activity of OFF PRICE BOUTIQUE is “Comerț cu amănuntul al ceasurilor și bijuteriilor”, CAEN code 4777, according to Trade Register data.

Is OFF PRICE BOUTIQUE an active company?

Yes. OFF PRICE BOUTIQUE is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of OFF PRICE BOUTIQUE?

OFF PRICE BOUTIQUE has the unique registration code (CUI) 53412754 and Trade Register number —.

Is OFF PRICE BOUTIQUE VAT registered?

No. OFF PRICE BOUTIQUE is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has OFF PRICE BOUTIQUE been in business?

OFF PRICE BOUTIQUE has been registered since 2026, which is 0 years of activity, with its registered office in Sector 6 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI.

Where is OFF PRICE BOUTIQUE based?

The registered office of OFF PRICE BOUTIQUE is in Sector 6 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, at MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, SECTOR 6, BLD. IULIU MANIU, NR.55, ET.PARTER.

[§2.13]

Similar companies