[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

ŞOFRAG VIOREL ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ

Active
CUI42584703CAEN2223ONRCF38/181/2020

ŞOFRAG VIOREL ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ is an active company based in VÂLCEA county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2020 (6 years of activity). Its main activity is “Fabricarea de uși și ferestre din material plastic” (CAEN code 2223).

ŞOFRAG VIOREL ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
2223
Primary Activity

Fabricarea de uși și ferestre din material plastic

[02]Secondary Activities
8 shown · 8 total
2511Fabricarea de construcții metalice și părți componente ale structurilor metalice
4331Lucrări de ipsoserie
4332Lucrări de tâmplărie și dulgherie
4334Lucrări de vopsitorie, zugrăveli și montări de geamuri
4339Alte lucrări de finisare
4391Activități de zidărie
4399Alte lucrări speciale de construcții n.c.a.
4799Comerț cu amănuntul efectuat în afara magazinelor, standurilor, chioșcurilor și piețelor
[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does ŞOFRAG VIOREL ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ do?

The main activity of ŞOFRAG VIOREL ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ is “Fabricarea de uși și ferestre din material plastic”, CAEN code 2223, according to Trade Register data.

Is ŞOFRAG VIOREL ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ an active company?

Yes. ŞOFRAG VIOREL ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of ŞOFRAG VIOREL ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ?

ŞOFRAG VIOREL ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ has the unique registration code (CUI) 42584703 and Trade Register number F38/181/2020.

Is ŞOFRAG VIOREL ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ VAT registered?

No. ŞOFRAG VIOREL ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has ŞOFRAG VIOREL ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ been in business?

ŞOFRAG VIOREL ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ has been registered since 2020, which is 6 years of activity, with its registered office in Sat Boroşeşti Com. Suteşti, VÂLCEA.

Where is ŞOFRAG VIOREL ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ based?

The registered office of ŞOFRAG VIOREL ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ is in Sat Boroşeşti Com. Suteşti, VÂLCEA, at JUD. VÂLCEA, SAT BOROŞEŞTI COM. SUTEŞTI, BOROŞEŞTI, NR.245.

[§2.13]

Similar companies